Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm, Sc/APC Sm 12core 0.9mm 3m Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 125 Single Mode Sc LC St FC Pigtail and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Factory Address: 6f, Block C, Honglianying Industrial Park, Sili Road, Guanlan, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
R&D Capacity: OEM
No. of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People
No. of Production Lines: 2
Annual Output Value: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Ever Annual Output of Main Products:
Product Name Units Produced (Previous Year)
Patch Cord 5000000 Pieces
Fiber Optic connector 1000000 Pieces

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Allen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now