Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm, Sc/APC Sm 12core 0.9mm 3m Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 125 Single Mode Sc LC St FC Pigtail and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Contact
Avatar

Mr. Allen

General Manager

Sales Department

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
6f, Block C, Honglianying Industrial Park, Sili Road, Guanlan, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518110
Book a Factory Tour
86-755-25263582
86-18923475319
86-755-28367056
Showroom: https://datolinkltd.en.made-in-china.com Mobile Site
Scan the code to check this supplier on your mobile phone. Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Website: Click Here

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Allen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now