Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Sfp, Sfp 2.5gbps, Sfp Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches, Sc to Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m, SFP Bidi 155m 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 80km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP/XFP/SFP+ series

images of Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches