Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Patch Panel, ODF, Terminal Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Patch Panel 48 Cores /Fiber Optic Patch Panel (ODF), Sc to Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m, SFP Bidi 155m 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 80km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Slidable Rack/Swing type/Fixed Rack mount patch panel

images of Patch Panel 48 Cores /Fiber Optic Patch Panel (ODF)