Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Patch Panel, Terminal Box, Terminador Optico manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ODF/ Fiber Optical Indoor Wall Type Patch Panel 48 Cores, 10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Optical Transceive, 2.5gbps 1550nm 80km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Indoor/Outdoor wall mount patch panel

images of ODF/ Fiber Optical Indoor Wall Type Patch Panel 48 Cores