Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Patch Panel, Swing Type Odf, Terminal Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Swing Type Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), 10GB/S SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver, SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Swing Type Optical Distribution Frame (ODF)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 30, 000/Month
Transport Package: 1 Piece / Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DTLPP-S12/24/36/48/96/144
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 450* 320*44.5mm
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Cores: 12, 24, 48 Cores
  • Specification: RoHS
  • HS Code: 85177090
Product Description
Name: Fiber Optic Swing Type Patch Panel/ODF

Detailed Product Description:
1. Cold-rolled steel material
2.12, 24, 48 cores and 1U, 2U, 3U height
3. FC, LC, SC, ST adapter optional
4. Standard size, light weight
5. Manufacturer
6. OEM/ODM service

Features:
1. Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure
2. Slide out drawer for easy cable management
3. Suitable for ribbon and single fiber
4. Compact design for space saving
5. Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface
6. Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation
7. Easy for management and operation

Application:
1. Telecommunications subscriber loop
2. Fiber to the home (FTTH)
3. LAN/WAN
4. CATV

Ordering information:
ModelFiber QuantityHeightDimension(mm)Weight(Kg)
DTLPP-S12121U450x 320x44.54.0
DTLPP -S24241U450x 320x44.54.2
DTLPP -S48482U480x320x894.31
DTLPP -S96962.5U480x320x1105.05
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now