Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, SFP Bidi, SFP Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi, 10GB/S SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver, SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP/XFP/SFP+ series 1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi

1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DTSB34(43)12S-CD40
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 1310&1490
  • Connector: Sc
  • Transport Package: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelength: 40km
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 851762299
Product Description
Product name:Rohs compliant 1.25g 1310/1490nm(1490/1310nm) 40km transceiver

Product features:

1 )up to 1.25gb/s data links
2 )  fp laser transmitter
3 )  dfb laser transmitter
4 )  pin photo-detector
5 )  hot-pluggable sfp footprint
6 )  bidi sc/upc type pluggable optical interface
7 )  low power dissipation metal enclosure, for lower emi
8 )  rohs compliant and lead-free
9 )  single +3.3v power supply
10) support digital diagnostic
11) monitoring interface
12) compliant with sff-8472
13) case operating temperature

Commercial:0ºc to +70ºc
Extended:-10ºc to +80ºc
Industrial:-40ºc to +85ºc
Part numberPackage styleData rateWavelength noReachConnector
Dtsb34(43)12l-cd20Sfp bidi1.25g1310&149020kmLc
Dtsb34(43)12l-cd40Sfp bidi1.25g1310&149040kmLc
Dtsb35(53)12l-cd03Sfp bidi1.25g1310&15503kmLc
Dtsb35(53)12l-cd20Sfp bidi1.25g1310&155020kmLc
Dtsb35(53)12l-cd40Sfp bidi1.25g1310&155040kmLc
Dtsb35(53)12l-cd80Sfp bidi1.25g1310&155080kmLc
Dtsb35(53)12l-cdh3Sfp bidi1.25g1310&1550120kmLc
Dtsb34(43)12s-cd20Sfp bidi1.25g1310&149020kmSc
Dtsb34(43)12s-cd40Sfp bidi1.25g1310&149040kmSc
Dtsb35(53)12s-cd03Sfp bidi1.25g1310&15503kmSc
Dtsb35(53)12s-cd20Sfp bidi1.25g1310&155020kmSc
Dtsb35(53)12s-cd40Sfp bidi1.25g1310&155040kmSc
Dtsb35(53)12s-cd80Sfp bidi1.25g1310&155040kmSc
Dtsb45(54)12s-cd40Sfp bidi1.25g1490&155040kmSc
Dtsb45(54)12s-cd80Sfp bidi1.25g1490&155080kmSc
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now