Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, SFP 2.5gbps, SFP Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10GB/S SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver, DIN/ APC Connector/Optical Fiber Connector, All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP/XFP/SFP+ series 10GB/S SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

10GB/S SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DTSP851XL-CDS3
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Trademark: Datocom
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 851762299
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 300m
  • Connector: LC
  • Transport Package: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
Product Name: 10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

1) Hot pluggable
2) 10Gb/s serial optical interface
3) Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ. KM)
4) Compliant with SFP+ MSA
5) SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
6) Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
7) Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
8) High transmission margin
9) +3.3V single power supply
10) Below <1W power consumption
11) SFP mechanical interface
12) Wide data-rate range
Part NumberPackage StyleData RateWavelength NoReachConnector
DTSP311XL-CD10SFP+10.3125G1310nm10KMLC
DTSP311XL-CD10RSFP+10.3125G1310nm LC
DTSP311XL-CD10SSFP+10.3125G1310nm10KM for SDH Optical TransceiveLC
DTSP311XL-CD10SRSFP+10.3125G1310nm10KM for SDH ReceiverLC
DTSP551XL-CD40SFP+10.3125G1550nm40KMLC
DTSP551XL-CD80SFP+10.3125G1550nm80KMLC
DTSP851XL-CDS3SFP+10.3125G850nm330MLC
DTSP3161L-CD10SFP+6.25G1310nm10KMLC
DTSP3185L-CD10SFP+8.5G1310nm10KMLC

10GB/S SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now