Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, SFP Bidi, SFP Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver, mm Fiber Optic Media Converter, Best Quality Sc Sm Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP/XFP/SFP+ series SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver

SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $12.2/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 80KM Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 80km
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 851762299
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Connector: Sc
  • Transport Package: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
Product description

Sfp bidi rohs compliant 80km transceiver

Product features:

1 ) up to 155mb/s data links
2 ) fp laser transmitter
3 ) dfb laser transmitter
4 ) pin photo-detector
5 ) up to 40km on 9/125um smf
6 ) hot-pluggable sfp footprint
7 ) bidi lc/upc type pluggable optical interface
8 ) low power dissipation
9 ) rohs compliant and lead-free
10) single +3.3v power supply
11) support digital diagnostic monitoring interface
12) compliant with sff-8472
13) case operating temperature

Commercial:0º c to +70º c
Extended:-10º c to +80º c
Industrial:-40º c to +85º c

SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical TransceiverSFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver
Products:
We manufacture fiber optic system products as follows:
Active & passive components
Passive components
Patch cords
Pigtails
Splitter
Termination boxes
Patch panel/odf
Active equipment
Fiber converters
Sfp/gebic transceivers
Receivers


Why you choose us?
1.Factory, oem/odm available
2.Steady quantities supply, strict quality control
3.Excellent datolink/datocom or your own brand box/roller design and package
4.Stirictly conform to iso, rohs ce certificates
5.Long time experience at domestic and export market
Welcome you visit our factory!
Relying on good prestige, creditable quality, perfect service and reasonable price, our company win the confidence of customers.We sincerely welcome old and new customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory and bulid the long term business relationshiop with us!

Faq:
1.Are you factory?
Yes, we are factory, our factory located in shenzhen, longgang district.
2.What products your factory mainly produce?
Our factory mainly produce lc, sc, fc, st connector patch cord, pigtail, sfp transceiver module and other fiber optic components.
Part numberPackage styleData rateWavelength noReachConnector
Dtsb34(43)01l-cd20Sfp bidi155m1310&149020kmLc
Dtsb35(53)01l-cd20Sfp bidi155m1310&155020kmLc
Dtsb35(53)01l-cd40Sfp bidi155m1310&155040kmLc
Dtsb35(53)01l-cd80Sfp bidi155m1310&155080kmLc
Dtsb45(54)01l-cd80Sfp bidi155m1490&155080kmLc
Dtsb34(43)01s-cd20Sfp bidi155m1310&149020kmSc
Dtsb35(53)01s-cd20Sfp bidi155m1310&155020kmSc
Dtsb35(53)01s-cd40Sfp bidi155m1310&155040kmSc
Dtsb35(53)01s-cd80Sfp bidi155m1310&155080kmSc
Dtsb45(54)01s-cd80Sfp bidi155m1490&155080kmSc
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now