Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Sfp, Sfp 1.25gbps, Sfp Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver, Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP/XFP/SFP+ series 1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $6.5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: 20PCS/Plastic Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DTS3112L-C(D)20
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: LC
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 851762299
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Reach: 20km
  • Trademark: Datocom
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
Product Name:  1.25Gbps 1310nm 20KM Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver
Product Description
 
SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver

PRODUCT FEATURES:

1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links
2 ) FP laser transmitter
3 ) DFB laser transmitter
4 )
PIN photo-detector
5 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF
6 ) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
7 ) BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
8 ) Low power dissipation
9 ) RoHS compliant and lead-free
10) Single +3.3V power supply
11) Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
12) Compliant with SFF-8472
13) Case operating temperature


Commercial: 0ºC to +70ºC
Extended: -10ºC
to +80ºC
Industrial: -40ºC to +85ºC
 
Company Information
Office and production line
1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

 
Company exhibition :
1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

Products and Packaging & Shipping
1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

 
We manufacture Fiber Optic System products as follows:
Active & Passive Components
Passive components  
Patch cords  
Pigtails
Splitter
Termination boxes
Patch panel/ODF
Active equipment
Fiber converters
SFP/GEBIC transceivers
Receivers
Why you choose us ?
1.Factory, OEM/ODM available
2.Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control
3.Excellent Datolink or your own brand box/roller design and package
4.Stirictly conform to ISO, Rohs CE certificates
5.Long time experience at domestic and export market
Welcome you visit our factory !
Relying on good prestige, creditable quality, perfect service and reasonable price, our company win the confidence of customers. We sincerely welcome old and new customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory and bulid the long term business relationshiop with us !
 
FAQ :
1.Are you factory ?
Yes,we are factory ,our factory located in Shenzhen ,Longgang district .
2.What products your factory mainly produce ?
Our factory mainly produce  LC,SC,FC,ST Connector patch cord ,pigtail ,SFP transceiver module and other fiber optic components .
 
Datolink brand, OEM/OEM fiber optic patch cable manufacturer, factory in Shenzhen, China,more information ,pls call Ms helen directly 008615012922836
 

Part NumberPackage StyleData RateWavelength
No
ReachConnector
DTS3112L-C(D)20SFP1.25G1310nm20KMLC
DTS3112L-C(D)40SFP1.25G1310nm40KMLC
DTS5512L-C(D)40SFP1.25G1550nm40KMLC
DTS5512L-C(D)80SFP1.25G1550nm80KMLC
DTS5512L-C(D)H3SFP1.25G1550nm120KMLC
DTS8512L-C(D)S5SFP1.25G850nm550MLC

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now