Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

MPO Connector Module, MPO Fiber Optic Products, Fibra Optica manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Module with MPO Connector, 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi, Fiber Optic Splice Tray Type1 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP products Fiber Optic Module with MPO Connector

Fiber Optic Module with MPO Connector

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 30, 000/Month
Transport Package: 1 Piece / Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DTL-MPOCM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Connector: MPO
  • Function: Easy to Be Installed, Moved and Updated
  • Specification: RoHS
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Name: MPO Mudule
  • Feature: Installed in Various Modules Type ODF
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
Product Description
Features:

Cable array in the cassette can be AB/BA
Cable array in the cassette can be AB/AB
MPO trunk lines connecting port is fixed on the back of cassette
Can be installed in various Modules Type ODF
Easy to be installed, moved and updated

Applications:

High density cable wiring system
Truck network system
High integrated equipment and devices <
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now