Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, SFP Bidi, SFP Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Copper SFP 1000m, RJ45 Port, 100mts, 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi, Fiber Optic Splice Tray Type1 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP/XFP/SFP+ series Copper SFP 1000m, RJ45 Port, 100mts

Copper SFP 1000m, RJ45 Port, 100mts

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Copper SFP 1000M, RJ45 port, 100mts
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelength: 80km
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 851762299
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 1310&1550
  • Connector: LC
  • Transport Package: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
product name: rohs compliant 1.25g 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80km transceiver

Product Features :

1 )up to 1.25gb/s data links
2 )  fp laser transmitter 
3 )  dfb laser transmitter
4 )  pin photo-detector
5 )  hot-pluggable sfp footprint 
6 )  bidi lc/upc type pluggable optical interface 
7 )  low power dissipation metal enclosure, for lower emi
8 )  rohs compliant and lead-free 
9 )  single +3.3v power supply
10) support digital diagnostic
11) monitoring interface
12) compliant with sff-8472
13) case operating temperature

commercial: 0ºc to +70ºc
extended: -10ºc to +80ºc
industrial: -40ºc to +85ºc
  
part numberpackage styledata ratewavelength noreachconnector
dtsb34(43)12l-cd20sfp bidi1.25g1310&149020kmlc
dtsb34(43)12l-cd40sfp bidi1.25g1310&149040kmlc
dtsb35(53)12l-cd03sfp bidi1.25g1310&15503kmlc
dtsb35(53)12l-cd20sfp bidi1.25g1310&155020kmlc
dtsb35(53)12l-cd40sfp bidi1.25g1310&155040kmlc
dtsb35(53)12l-cd80sfp bidi1.25g1310&155080kmlc
dtsb35(53)12l-cdh3sfp bidi1.25g1310&1550120kmlc
dtsb34(43)12s-cd20sfp bidi1.25g1310&149020kmsc
dtsb34(43)12s-cd40sfp bidi1.25g1310&149040kmsc
dtsb35(53)12s-cd03sfp bidi1.25g1310&15503kmsc
dtsb35(53)12s-cd20sfp bidi1.25g1310&155020kmsc
dtsb35(53)12s-cd40sfp bidi1.25g1310&155040kmsc
dtsb35(53)12s-cd80sfp bidi1.25g1310&155040kmsc
dtsb45(54)12s-cd40sfp bidi1.25g1490&155040kmsc
dtsb45(54)12s-cd80sfp bidi1.25g1490&155080kmsc 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now