Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators, St/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Atenuadores Opticos, St Fiber Attenuator Male to Female Type and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fast connector (Total 6 Products )

Below is a group product of Fast connector

.
View:
Show:

FC Fast Connector for FTTX

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Structure : FC
Number of Cores : Single-Core
Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)

Sc Fast Connector for FTTX

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core
Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)

Dtl-Foms Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : SC

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Transmission Medium : Multimode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Structure : FC
Number of Cores : Single-Core
Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)

Sc/APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core