Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver, Fiber Optical Slidable Rack Mount Type Patch Panel with 48 Cores, 10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Inner Power Supply 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show

Video

About Datolink Ltd

Category: Product Introduction
Tags: Datolink,company introduction

Datolink was found in 2007, it's a professional supplier in China. Our major products is patch cord, fiber media converter, SFP transceiver etc.. We can also offer OEM.