Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver, Fiber Optical Slidable Rack Mount Type Patch Panel with 48 Cores, 10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Inner Power Supply 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Trade Capacity
Trade Information
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
Terms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Average Lead Time: Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
Number of Foreign Trading Staff: 4~10 People
Export Information
Export Year: 2013-01-01
Export Percentage: 71%~90%
Annual Export Revenue: 2.5 million~5 million USD
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Nearest Port: Shenzhen
Import & Export Mode: Have Own Export License
Export License Number: 01599055
Export Company Name: Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology co.,Ltd
License Photo:

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Allen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now