Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm, 10GB/S SFP+ T1330/R1270nm 10km Bidi Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Bulletin Board ECOC 2015

Bulletin Board

ECOC 2015 [May 18,2015]
ECOC 2015

We have been to

Futurecom 2014
Date: October 13-16, 2014
Add: Transamérica Expo Center, São Paulo (Brasil)
Booth # C14-2


OFC 2015
Date: March 24-26, 2015
Add: Los Angeles Convention Center, Los Angeles, California, USA
Booth # 428


We will be there


ECOC 2015

Date: September 28-30, 2015
Add: Valencia - Spain
Booth # 340


 
Datolink hereby sincerely invites you and your company representatives to visit our booth for the exhibition ECOC at Valencia, Spain from Sep. 28th to 30th 2015.
 
It would be a great pleasure to meet you at the exhibition. We expect to establish long-term business relations with your company!
 
Any questions, please feel free to contact sara@datolink.com for more details.
We are always here be your service. ^_^