Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm, 10GB/S SFP+ T1330/R1270nm 10km Bidi Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates SGS Certificate

Certificates

SGS Certificate [Apr 14,2014]
SGS Certificate

Datolink Ltd  was  founded  in the  January  of  2007  by  several  engineers,  who  have had  many  years  of working experience in fiber optical as well as in structured cabling industry. Datolink is a high technology oriented company with fiber optical products and structured wiring. We are dedicated to the design, manufacture and sales,meanwhile, we  can provide customers with complete cabling solutions in installation and maintenance.