Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver, Fiber Optical Slidable Rack Mount Type Patch Panel with 48 Cores, 10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Inner Power Supply 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show

Bulletin Board

More ...
We have been toFuturecom 2014Date: October 13-16, 2014Add: T...
Futurecom is one of the largest and most qualified of the co...

Certificates

Datolink Ltd was founded in the January of 2007 by several e...