Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm, 10GB/S SFP+ T1330/R1270nm 10km Bidi Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Company Profile
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd. Was founded in the January of 2007 by several engineers, who have had many years of working experience in fiber optical as well as in structured cabling industry. Datolink is a high technology oriented company with fiber optical products and structured wiring. We are dedicated to the design, manufacture and sales, meanwhile, we can provide customers with complete cabling solutions in installation and maintenance.

The company has a strict and comprehensive system of quality control and approved the standard ISO9001: 2000. Is well connected with raw materials providers and factories worldwidely, to offer customers a broad line of products with competitive prices and very soon time of delivery.

Our products have been exported to over 20 countries and regions such as Europe, Middle East, Southeast Asia, Latin America, etc. Datolink Ltd is committed to offer the partners high quality products and professional services, we look forward for the successful development with mutual-benefits, for casting the future of fiber optical and structured cabling!

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Allen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now