Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver, Fiber Optical Slidable Rack Mount Type Patch Panel with 48 Cores, 10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Inner Power Supply 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Solutions Factory Tour
Book a Factory TourTo request a tour booking please fill in the form and the supplier will get back to you.
6f, Block 1, Jinfanghua Industrial Zone, Av. Banxuegang, Bantian, Longgang District, China 518129, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Get Driving Direction
86-755-25263582