Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter, Blank Fiber Optic Adapter Plates, Fiber Optical Connector with MTRJ Connector and so on.

(/ )

Highlighted Exhibits

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors
FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Mode-Conditioning Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Break out Patch Cord/ Fan-out Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MPO-LC Mm Om3 Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Armored Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC/Upc Om3 Duplex Patchcord
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Armored Fiber Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC/APC Patch Cord with Long Boot
FOB Price: US $0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Optical SFP /XFP/SFP+ Transceiver
FOB Price: US $8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155Mbps 1550nm 80km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SFP Bidi 155m 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) 80km Transceiver
FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module
FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SFP+ Transceiver Module
FOB Price: US $8.5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10m/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter
FOB Price: US $15-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter
FOB Price: US $12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter
FOB Price: US $12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
FOB Price: US $12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
24 48 72 96 Cores Patch Panel Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF
FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Distribution Frame 24 Port ODF
FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber One Click Cleaner 1.25mm for LC
FOB Price: US $29-34 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Sc/Upc Sm Simplex Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.15-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Sc/APC Adapter for Fiber Optic Patch Panel
FOB Price: US $0.15-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc
FOB Price: US $0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
One Click Cleaner for 2.5mm
FOB Price: US $29-34 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fusion Splicer with Model Kl-300t
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2012 Last Login Date: Nov 20, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Avatar
Sales Department
General Manager
Contact Now

Certificates

Contact Details

Avatar
Sales Department
General Manager
Telephone: 86-755-25263582
Local Time: 2017/Nov/20 19:19:41
Fax: 86-755-28367056
Address: 6f, Block C, Honglianying Industrial Park, Sili Road, Guanlan, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518110 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Allen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now